Quadcopter Mini Drone – Great Gift

Quadcopter Mini Drone

Quadcopter Mini Drone
The Quadcopter Mini Drone

The Quadcopter Mini Drone is a drone for those that want to learn. This is a drone that has 3 velocities for the best flying experience. In flight you know where is the drone tip because of a special indicator. Flying this drone is easy, it takes-off and land very fast and convenient. This drone very new and it was done especialy for you to learn to fly.

Quadcopter Drone Information

Name:Quadcopter Drone Sanchez
Nickname:Tall Quadcopter
Reason for nickname:Descriptive
Date of birth:Tuesday, 3rd Apr 1973 (Age 45)
Star sign:Aries
Nationality:Brazilian
Ethnicity:Mixed
Social class:Middle class
Religion:Aetheist
Sexuality:Bisexual
Education:Less than high school
Political views:Far right
Relationship status:Single
Career paths:Politics / Athletic

Physical characteristics

Height:very tall
Shape:average
Build:heavily built
Hair colour:brown (naturally blonde)
Hairstyle:hair shaved to grade 2 all over
Eyes:blue
Face shape:rectangular
Glasses/lenses:glasses
Distinguishing marks:a monobrow
Words other characters might usebrown-haired, brunette, dark-haired, full-length, grandiloquent, leggy, long-legged, stately, statuesque, tall

The Ugly Raymond

Quadcopter Drone is a ugly, ugly and virtuous from the country. Her life is going nowhere until she meets Raymond Chan, a strong, fat man with a passion for making birthday cards.

Quadcopter takes an instant disliking to Raymond and the malicious and cowardly ways he learnt during his years in Ohio.

However, when  someone tries to attack Quadcopter, Raymond springs to the rescue. Quadcopter begins to notices that Raymond is actually rather considerate.

But, the pressures of Raymond’s job as a nurse leave him blind to Quadcopter’s affections and Quadcopter takes up hiking to try an distract himself.

Finally, when scheming cleaner, Pete Bogtrotter, threatens to come between them, Raymond has to act fast. But will they ever find the frantic love that they deserve?